08.08.20 00:00
Бруклин Нетс - Сакраменто Кингз
119 : 106
Окончен
08.08.20 01:30
Филадельфия Сиксерс - Орландо Мэджик
108 : 101
Окончен
08.08.20 03:00
Нью-Орлеан Пеликанс - Вашингтон Уизардс
118 : 107
Окончен
08.08.20 04:00
Торонто Рэпторс - Бостон Селтикс
100 : 122
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Портленд Трэйл Блэйзерс - Лос-Анджелес Клипперс
117 : 122
Окончен
08.08.20 22:30
Денвер Наггетс - Юта Джаз
134 : 132
Окончен
08.08.20 01:45
Чикаго Блэкхоукс - Эдмонтон Ойлерз
3 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 03:00
Коламбус Блю Джекетс - Торонто Мэйпл Лифс
3 : 4
Окончен
08.08.20 05:45
Миннесота Уайлд - Ванкувер Кэнакс
4 : 5
Окончен
08.08.20 22:00
Колорадо Эвеланш - Вегас Голден Найтс
3 : 4
Окончен
08.08.20 13:00
ХК Сочи - Россия U20
1 : 7
Окончен
08.08.20 17:15
СКА - Локомотив
2 : 3
Окончен
08.08.20 12:00
Нагоя Грампус - Урава Ред Даймондс
6 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 12:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Хоккайдо Консадоле
3 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 12:30
Касима Антлерс - Саган Тосу
2 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Иокогама
2 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Касива Рейсол
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Оита Тринита
2 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Виссел Кобе - Вегалта Сендай
1 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 13:35
Тяньцзинь Тэда - Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
0 : 0
Не начался
08.08.20 13:35
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Шаньдун Лунэн
0 : 0
Не начался
08.08.20 13:35
Гуанчжоу Фули - Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
Не начался
08.08.20 16:00
Химки - ЦСКА
0 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 18:30
Тамбов - Ростов
0 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Тре Фиори - Линфилд
0 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 20:30
Дрита - Интер Клуб Эскальдес
2 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 22:00
Барселона - Наполи
3 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 22:00
Бавария - Челси
4 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Гамильтон Академикал - Росс Каунти
0 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Мазервелл - Данди Юнайтед
0 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Ливингстон - Хайберниан
1 : 4
Окончен
08.08.20 03:30
Некакса - Америка
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 05:30
Масатлан - Толука
2 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 10:00
Перт Глори - Мельбурн Виктори
0 : 4
Окончен
08.08.20 12:00
Енисей - Динамо-Брянск
1 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 15:00
Акрон - Шинник
2 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 15:00
Спартак-2 - Торпедо М
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Оренбург - Нефтехимик
1 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Нижний Новгород - Иртыш
2 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 16:30
Чертаново - Томь
2 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Текстильщик - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Велес - Крылья Советов
3 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 18:00
Краснодар-2 - Факел
3 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 19:00
Чайка - Алания
0 : 3
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Балтика - Волгарь
2 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз
0 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 13:00
Пхохан Стилерс - Кванджу
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 14:00
Тэгу - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
0 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 14:00
Ивацевичи - Барановичи
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 17:00
Жлобин - Бумпром
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 17:00
Днепр-Рогачёв - Полоцк
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 17:00
Шахтёр-Петриков - Горки
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 17:00
Днепр-Могилёв - СМИавтотранс
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 17:00
Островец - БГУ
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 17:00
Мелиоратор - Кронон
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 17:00
Энергетик-БГАТУ - Виктория
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 18:00
Стэнлес - Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 18:00
Першы рэгiён - Чайка
0 : 0
Нет данных
08.08.20 15:00
Файзканд - Куктош
0 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 15:00
Локомотив-Памир - Истиклол
0 : 3
Окончен
08.08.20 15:00
Душанбе-83 - Худжанд
1 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Тулевик - Легион
0 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Энергетик-БГУ - Неман
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 18:00
Рух - Торпедо-БелАЗ
3 : 3
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
БАТЭ - Городея
1 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 16:00
Уотерфорд Юнайтед - Корк Сити
0 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 19:00
Слайго Роверс - Шелбурн
2 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Паневежис - Ритеряй
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Ферль - ПСВ Эйндховен
0 : 3
Окончен
08.08.20 19:45
Аякс - Валвейк
6 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 17:00
Иртыш П - Кайсар
0 : 0
Отменён
08.08.20 17:30
Брюгге - Шарлеруа
0 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Антверпен - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Стандард - Серкль Брюгге
1 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 17:45
Монтана - Арда
3 : 3
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Ботев В - Лудогорец
3 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 18:00
Вентспилс - Спартак Ю
1 : 1
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Рижская футбольная школа - Лиепая
3 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 18:00
Младост Добой - Сараево
2 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 18:30
Олимпик С - Широки Бриег
1 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Вележ - Зриньски
2 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 21:30
Тузла Сити - Крупа
1 : 0
Окончен
08.08.20 19:00
Волеренга - Будё-Глимт
2 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 19:00
Нитра - Слован Бр
0 : 5
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Земплин - Спартак Тр
0 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Сеница - Жилина
0 : 4
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
Ружомберок - Тренчин
2 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 20:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Погронье
2 : 2
Окончен
08.08.20 22:00
Кьево - Специя
2 : 0
Окончен