Столичный мэр подписал указ о возобновлении ограничений в городе

Москва частично возвращается в самоизоляцию
17.09.20 01:15
Эстудиантес Мерида - Альянса Лима
3 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 01:15
Интернасьонал - Америка К
4 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Индепендьенте Медельин - Каракас
2 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Гремио
2 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Боливар - Палмейрас
1 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 23:00
Расинг А - Насьональ М
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 15:00
Знамя - Ахмат
0 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 15:00
Кайсар - АПОЭЛ
1 : 4
Окончен
17.09.20 15:15
Вентспилс - Русенборг
1 : 5
Окончен
17.09.20 16:30
Ренова - Хайдук
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Астана - Будучность
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Теута - Гранада
0 : 4
Окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Арарат-Армения - Фола
4 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 18:00
Линкольн - Рейнджерс
0 : 5
Окончен
17.09.20 18:30
КуПС - Слован Бр
1 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 18:45
Ботошани - Шкендия
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Ритеряй - Слован Л
1 : 5
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Нефтчи - Галатасарай
1 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Гётеборг - Копенгаген
1 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Локомотив Пл - Тоттенхэм Хотспур
1 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Будё-Глимт - Жальгирис
3 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 19:30
Олимпия Л - Зриньски
2 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 19:30
Флора - КР Рейкьявик
2 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Юргорден - Европа
2 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Коннас Куэй - Динамо Тб
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Лачи - Хапоэль Б-Ш
1 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Сфынтул Георге - Партизан
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Хайбернианс - Фехервар
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
ОФИ - Аполлон Л
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Локомотив Тб - Динамо М
2 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
ЦСКА С - БАТЭ
2 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Маккаби Х - Кайрат
2 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 20:30
Интер Клуб Эскальдес - Дандолк
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Борац Б-Л - Риу Аве
0 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Кукеси - Вольфсбург
0 : 4
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Стандард - Бала Таун
2 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Пяст - Хартберг
3 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Арис - Колос
1 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Силекс - Дрита
0 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Шэмрок Роверс - Милан
0 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 21:15
Мура - Орхус
3 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 21:30
Викинг - Абердин
0 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 21:30
Колрейн - Мазервелл
2 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 21:45
ДАК 1904 - Яблонец
5 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 21:45
Линфилд - Флориана
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 21:45
Серветт - Реймс
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 21:45
Осиек - Базель
1 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 22:00
ТСЦ - Стяуа
6 : 6
Окончен
17.09.20 22:05
Гонвед - Мальмё
0 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 18:00
Аль-Шорта - Аль-Ахли
2 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 18:00
Шахр Ходро - Аль-Ахли
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Эстегляль - Аль-Вахда
0 : 0
Отменён
17.09.20 21:00
Пахтакор - Аль-Хиляль
0 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 22:00
Марсель - Сент-Этьен
0 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Даллас - Колорадо Рэпидз
4 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 04:30
Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс - Портленд Тимберс
1 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 04:30
Ванкувер Уайткэпс - Монреаль Импэкт
3 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 03:30
Коринтианс - Баия
3 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 15:00
Сурхан - Кызылкум
0 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 17:00
АГМК - Согдиана
1 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Эпицентр - Нива Тр
3 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 18:00
Металлург З - Горняк-Спорт
1 : 4
Окончен
17.09.20 17:00
Депортес Антофагаста - Унион Эспаньола
2 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 18:30
Лахти - ТПС
1 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 19:30
Бёрнли - Шеффилд Юнайтед
1 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 21:00
Вулверхэмптон - Сток Сити
0 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 21:45
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион - Портсмут
4 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Фалькенберг - Варберг Боис
2 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 20:00
Эльфсборг - Мьельбю
2 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 18:30
Йокерит - Металлург Мг
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.09.20 19:00
Торпедо - Северсталь
3 : 4
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Автомобилист
2 : 5
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
4 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 19:30
Витязь - Трактор
1 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 19:30
Спартак - СКА
0 : 2
Окончен
17.09.20 19:30
ХК Сочи - Локомотив
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.09.20 13:00
МХК Атлант - ХК Рига
0 : 3
Окончен
17.09.20 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Алмаз
3 : 5
Окончен
17.09.20 15:00
Стальные Лисы - Белые Медведи
5 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 16:30
Авто - Кузнецкие Медведи
2 : 1
Окончен
17.09.20 18:30
МХК Динамо СПб - Локо
5 : 6
Окончен
17.09.20 19:00
СКА-1946 - Красная Армия
3 : 0
Окончен
17.09.20 14:00
Ермак - ХК Тамбов
4 : 2
Окончен