27.09.20 03:00
Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг - Даллас Старз
2 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Трактор - Динамо Мн
2 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Йокерит - ЦСКА
2 : 4
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Торпедо - Нефтехимик
5 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:30
Северсталь - Ак Барс
3 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 18:30
Авангард - Металлург Мг
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Торос - Югра
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 04:00
Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс - Денвер Наггетс
117 : 107
Окончен
27.09.20 07:00
Вегалта Сендай - Сересо
2 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 10:00
Саган Тосу - Токио
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 11:00
Касима Антлерс - Оита Тринита
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 12:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Гамба Осака
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Кавасаки Фронтале
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Касива Рейсол - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
1 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 09:30
Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт - Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
0 : 0
Не начался
27.09.20 10:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Гуанчжоу Фули
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 10:30
Шэньчжэнь - Цзянсу Сунин
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 10:30
Шанхай Шэньхуа - Хэнань Цзянье
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 13:35
Хэнань Цзянье - Далянь Ифан
0 : 0
Не начался
27.09.20 13:35
Цзянсу Сунин - Чунцин Лифань
0 : 0
Не начался
27.09.20 15:00
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд - Далянь Про
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Осасуна - Леванте
1 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Эйбар - Атлетик Б
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Атлетико М - Гранада
6 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:30
Кадис - Севилья
1 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 19:30
Вальядолид - Сельта
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 22:00
Барселона - Вильярреал
4 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 13:30
Специя - Сассуоло
1 : 4
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Верона - Удинезе
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Кротоне - Милан
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Наполи - Дженоа
6 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 21:45
Рома - Ювентус
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Мазервелл - Рейнджерс
1 : 5
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Росс Каунти - Абердин
0 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Селтик - Хайберниан
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Львов - Заря
0 : 5
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Шахтёр Д - Олимпик Д
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:30
Десна - Рух В
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:30
Колос - Ингулец
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Бордо - Ницца
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Монако - Страсбург
3 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Анже - Брест
3 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Дижон - Монпелье
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Ним - Ланс
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Лорьян - Лион
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 22:00
Реймс - ПСЖ
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Лидс Юнайтед
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:30
Манчестер Сити - Лестер Сити
2 : 5
Окончен
27.09.20 21:00
Вест Хэм Юнайтед - Вулверхэмптон
4 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Арсенал - Ростов
2 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 16:30
Ахмат - Урал
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Ротор - Рубин
1 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
ЦСКА - Локомотив М
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Бристоль Сити - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Борнмут - Норвич Сити
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Хартберг - Штурм
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Аустрия В - Адмира Ваккер
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
ЛАСК - Вольфсберг
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Арис - ПАС
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
ОФИ - Атромитос
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 20:30
АЕК Афины - Ламия
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:30
Хоффенхайм - Бавария
4 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Фрайбург - Вольфсбург
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 16:40
Персеполис - Аль-Садд
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 20:45
Аль-Насср - Аль-Таавун
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 00:00
Атлетико Букараманга - Патриотас Бояка
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 02:05
Энвигадо - Хуниор
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 04:10
Депортес Толима - Америка К
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 22:00
Бояка Чико - Депортиво Кукута
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 00:30
Аудакс Итальяно - Курико Унидо
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 22:00
Унион Эспаньола - Универсидад де Чили
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 01:00
Гвадалахара Чивас - Масатлан
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 03:00
УНАМ Пумас - Некакса
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 05:06
Монтеррей - УАНЛ Тигрес
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 01:00
Интернасьонал - Сан-Паулу
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 01:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Баия
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 03:00
Атлетико Минейро - Гремио
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Васко да Гама - Ред Булл Брагантино
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 22:00
Палмейрас - Фламенго
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 02:00
Нью-Йорк Сити - Цинциннати
4 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 08:00
Пусан Ай Парк - Канвон
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 08:00
Соннам - Инчхон Юнайтед
0 : 6
Окончен
27.09.20 10:30
Тэгу - Ульсан Хёндэ
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 10:30
Санджу Санму - Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Пхохан Стилерс - Кванджу
5 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 09:00
Чита - Ленинградец
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 11:00
Зенит Ирк - Динамо-2 М
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Луки-Энергия - Коломна
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Тверь - Звезда СПб
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Олимп-Долгопрудный - Зенит-2
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Смоленск - Знамя Труда
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Торпедо-Владимир - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 09:00
Сахалин - Знамя
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Калуга - Сокол
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Салют Белгород - Химки-М
6 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Металлург Лп - Химик-Арсенал
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Строгино - Квант
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Сатурн - Авангард К
5 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Факел-М - Металлург-Видное
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 11:00
Мин Чуань Юниверсити - НТУС
0 : 0
Не начался
27.09.20 11:00
Татунг - Тайчэн Лайонз
0 : 0
Не начался
27.09.20 11:00
Тайнань Сити - Тайпауэр
0 : 0
Не начался
27.09.20 11:00
Хан Юэнь - Тайчжун Футуро
0 : 0
Не начался
27.09.20 12:00
Урал-2 - Тюмень
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Челябинск - Звезда П
0 : 0
Отменён
27.09.20 14:00
Носта - Волна
3 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Лада Д - Крылья Советов-2
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Окжетпес - Кайрат
3 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 15:15
Астана - Жетысу
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Легион - Таммека
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Нымме Калью - Нарва Транс
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Енисей - Краснодар-2
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Томь - Шинник
0 : 0
Отменён
27.09.20 14:00
Иртыш - Факел
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Чертаново - Торпедо М
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Оренбург - Балтика
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Нижний Новгород - Акрон
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Алания - Текстильщик
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Волгарь
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Нефтехимик - Крылья Советов
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Чайка - Велес
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 13:00
Луго - Альмерия
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Мальорка - Сабадель
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:15
Овьедо - Эспаньол
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 19:15
Понферрадина - Райо Вальекано
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:15
Тенерифе - Мирандес
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 21:30
Леганес - Картахена
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 13:15
Мафра - Бенфика Б
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:30
Каза Пия - Визела
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:30
Арока - Академику
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Порту Б - Пенафиел
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 20:00
Вилафранкензе - УД Оливейренсе
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 20:00
Шавиш - Кова-да-Пиедади
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 13:15
Фейеноорд - АДО Ден Хааг
4 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Утрехт - Валвейк
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:45
Хераклес - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:45
Эммен - Виллем II
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 13:15
Де Графсхап - НЕК Неймеген
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 21:00
Волендам - Гоу Эхед Иглс
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 13:30
Ризеспор - Аланьяспор
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Сивасспор - Анкарагюджю
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Коньяспор - Бешикташ
4 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Галатасарай - Фенербахче
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Душанбе-83 - Локомотив-Памир
0 : 0
Нет данных
27.09.20 14:00
Хатлон - Худжанд
0 : 0
Нет данных
27.09.20 14:00
ЦСКА-Памир - Истиклол
0 : 0
Нет данных
27.09.20 14:00
Елгава - Даугавпилс
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Вентспилс - Тукумс 2000
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Спартак Ю - Рига
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Валмиера - Рижская футбольная школа
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Коканд 1912 - Бунёдкор
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Машал - Сурхан
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 14:00
Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - Кронон
0 : 0
Нет данных
27.09.20 14:30
Карлсруэ - Бохум
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Санкт-Паули - Хайденхайм
4 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Нюрнберг - Зандхаузен
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 14:30
Стандард - Зюлте-Варегем
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Андерлехт - Эйпен
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:15
Брюгге - Серкль Брюгге
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 21:45
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон - Шарлеруа
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Туапсе - Легион Динамо
0 : 0
Отменён
27.09.20 16:00
Машук-КМВ - СКА Ростов-на-Дону
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Форте - Дружба
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Интер - Краснодар-3
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Динамо Ставрополь - Биолог-Новокубанск
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Кубань - Кубань Холдинг
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Сённерйюск - Ольборг
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Орхус - Оденсе
4 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Брондбю - Хорсенс
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Вайле - Копенгаген
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 15:00
Банга - Кауно Жальгирис
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Жальгирис - Паневежис
3 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Судува - Ритеряй
7 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Фалькенберг - Хаммарбю
1 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Хельсингборг - Эстерсунд
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 15:30
Мальмё - Хеккен
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 18:30
Юргорден - Норрчёпинг
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 18:30
Эльфсборг - Гётеборг
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:00
Лех П - Погонь
0 : 0
Перенесён
27.09.20 16:00
Кремонезе - Читтаделла
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 22:00
Реджана - Пиза
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 16:30
Хаверфордуэст Каунти - Коннас Куэй
1 : 4
Окончен
27.09.20 16:30
Карнарвон Таун - Нью-Сейнтс
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:30
Пардубице - Слован Л
3 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 16:30
Яблонец - Опава
4 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 16:30
Виктория Пльзень - Зброёвка
4 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Пршибрам - Спарта П
1 : 3
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Динамо Мн - Витебск
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Рух - Слуцк
5 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Напредак - Металац
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Пролетер - Нови Пазар
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Вадуц - Санкт-Галлен
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Серветт - Базель
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Люцерн - Лозанна
2 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 17:00
Рунавик - Скала
0 : 0
Нет данных
27.09.20 17:00
ТБ Твёройри - Викингур Г
0 : 0
Нет данных
27.09.20 18:00
Фуглафьёрдур - Стреймур
0 : 0
Нет данных
27.09.20 17:00
Линкольн Сити - Чарльтон Атлетик
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 17:30
Фаренсе - Насьонал
0 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Жил Висенте - Портимоненсе
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 20:30
Пасуш де Феррейра - Спортинг
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 23:00
Риу Аве - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Нефтчи - Габала
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Рудар П - Будучность
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Дечич - Сутьеска
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Искра - Петровац
1 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 20:00
Зета - Подгорица
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 18:00
Кишварда - Фехервар
0 : 0
Перенесён
27.09.20 19:00
Гонвед - Уйпешт
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 18:30
Хонка - Хака
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 18:30
Мариехамн - КуПС
0 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 18:30
Ильвес - ТПС
4 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 18:45
Черно море - Арда
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 21:00
Локомотив Пл - ЦСКА С
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
ДАК 1904 - Тренчин
3 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Хёугесунн - Одд
4 : 4
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Мьёндален - Викинг
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Стабек - Старт
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Олесунн - Русенборг
1 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Кристиансунн - Бранн
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 21:30
Будё-Глимт - Волеренга
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
ЧФР Клуж - Киндия
0 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 21:45
Политехника - Стяуа
5 : 2
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Фин Харпс - Корк Сити
1 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 21:30
Дандолк - Шэмрок Роверс
0 : 4
Окончен
27.09.20 19:00
Тузла Сити - Слобода
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 21:00
Широки Бриег - Младост Добой
2 : 1
Окончен
27.09.20 20:05
Хайдук - Вараждин
2 : 0
Окончен
27.09.20 20:30
АПОЭЛ - Докса
0 : 0
Перенесён