17.10.20 09:00
Сересо - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
4 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Санфречче Хиросима - Хоккайдо Консадоле
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Саган Тосу - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Сёнан Бельмаре - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Иокогама Ф. Маринос
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Токио - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Симидзу С-Палс - Сересо
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 10:30
Далянь Про - Шицзячжуан Эвер Брайт
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 10:30
Шаньдун Лунэн - Бэйцзин Гоань
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 11:30
Цзянсу Сунин - Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 13:00
Строгино-мол. - Академия футбола им. Ю.Коноплева
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 13:00
Сочи-мол. - Ротор-мол.
3 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Арсенал-мол. - Ахмат-мол.
0 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Динамо-мол. - Краснодар-мол.
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
ЦСКА-мол. - Локомотив-мол.
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Тамбов-мол. - Ростов-мол.
1 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Рубин-мол. - Урал-мол.
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Зенит-мол. - Химки-мол.
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
УОР №5 - Уфа-мол.
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 13:30
Самтредиа - Телави
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Дила - Чихура
6 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Торпедо Кт - Мерани Тб
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Минай - Мариуполь
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Рух В - Динамо К
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Шахтёр Д - Львов
5 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Заря - Колос
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Гранада - Севилья
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Сельта - Атлетико М
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Реал Мадрид - Кадис
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 22:00
Хетафе - Барселона
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Зенит - Сочи
3 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Локомотив М - Уфа
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Краснодар - Рубин
3 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Химки - Спартак М
2 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 14:30
Эвертон - Ливерпуль
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Челси - Саутгемптон
3 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Манчестер Сити - Арсенал
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 22:00
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Манчестер Юнайтед
1 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 14:30
Селтик - Рейнджерс
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Сент-Миррен - Мазервелл
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:00
Данди Юнайтед - Абердин
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Гамильтон Академикал - Сент-Джонстон
3 : 5
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Ливингстон - Килмарнок
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Росс Каунти - Хайберниан
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Наполи - Аталанта
4 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Интер М - Милан
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Сампдория - Лацио
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 21:30
Виктория Либертас - Доломити Энергия
57 : 71
Окончен
17.10.20 21:30
Кремона - Варезе
80 : 67
Окончен
17.10.20 21:45
Кротоне - Ювентус
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Волос - ПАС
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 18:15
Арис - Аполлон Смирнис
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 20:30
Олимпиакос - Атромитос
4 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Фрайбург - Вердер
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Герта - Штутгарт
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Майнц - Байер
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Аугсбург - РБ Лейпциг
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Хоффенхайм - Боруссия Д
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Арминия - Бавария
1 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 21:30
Боруссия М - Вольфсбург
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Брентфорд - Ковентри Сити
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Бирмингем Сити - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Барнсли - Бристоль Сити
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Блэкберн Роверс - Ноттингем Форест
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Суонси Сити - Хаддерсфилд Таун
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Мидлсбро - Рединг
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Борнмут - Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Ротерхэм Юнайтед - Норвич Сити
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Уиком Уондерерс - Миллуолл
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Лутон Таун - Сток Сити
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Реймс - Лорьян
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 22:00
Марсель - Бордо
3 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 02:00
Гояс - Баия
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 03:30
Некакса - Тихуана
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 05:30
Масатлан - Хуарес
3 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 08:00
Санджу Санму - Тэгу
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 10:30
Соннам - Сеул
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 09:00
Чита - Локомотив-Казанка
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 10:00
Окжетпес - Кызыл-Жар
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 12:00
Тараз - Кайсар
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Шахтёр Крг - Окжетпес
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:00
Каспий - Иртыш П
0 : 0
Отменён
17.10.20 17:00
Кайрат - Ордабасы
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:00
Астана - Тобол
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:00
Кызыл-Жар - Жетысу
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:00
Тараз - Кайсар
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 12:00
Динамо-Барнаул - Лада Д
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Новосибирск - Лада-Тольятти
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 12:00
Томь - Балтика
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Велес - Чертаново
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Енисей - Чайка
3 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Спартак-2 - Оренбург
0 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Иртыш - Краснодар-2
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Крылья Советов - Волгарь
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик
4 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Алания - Шинник
4 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Динамо-Брянск - Акрон
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Текстильщик - Факел
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Дарушшафака - Афьон Беледие
102 : 77
Окончен
17.10.20 13:30
Ризеспор - Анкарагюджю
5 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 15:15
Фетхие Беледиеспор - Галатасарай
91 : 82
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Кайсериспор - Сивасспор
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Коньяспор - Йени Малатьяспор
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:30
Тофаш - Каршияка
78 : 88
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Трабзонспор - Истанбул Башакшехир
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Петким Спор - Бурсаспор
108 : 80
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Энергетик - Алтын Асыр
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Ашхабад - Небитчи
0 : 0
Не начался
17.10.20 14:15
Шагадам - Мерв
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Копетдаг - Ахал
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Сабаил - Кешля
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Карабах - Габала
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Левадия - Тулевик
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Калев - Нымме Калью
1 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Арока - Бенфика Б
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Каза Пия - Порту Б
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Мафра - Визела
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Елгава - Рига
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Спартак Ю - Вентспилс
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Даугавпилс - ФШ МЕТТА/ЛУ
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Валмиера - Тукумс 2000
5 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Лиепая - Рижская футбольная школа
1 : 0
Остановлен
17.10.20 13:30
Арсенал - Волна-Пинск
3 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Спутник - Нафтан
5 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Химик - Сморгонь
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 15:30
Крумкачы - Орша
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Гомель - Слоним-2017
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Гройтер Фюрт - Гамбург
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Карлсруэ - Зандхаузен
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Айнтрахт Б - Бохум
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Машал - АГМК
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Славия-Мозырь - Белшина
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 16:00
Витебск - Энергетик-БГУ
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Неман - Городея
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Биолог-Новокубанск - Интер
4 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 14:30
Анжи - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Сокол - Салют Белгород
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 14:00
Киндия - Газ Метан
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Политехника - Сепси ОСК
1 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 21:30
ЧФР Клуж - Ботошани
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Ноа - Лори
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 15:00
Арарат-Армения - Ширак
7 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Козенца - Читтаделла
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Кремонезе - Венеция
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Порденоне - СПАЛ
3 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Монца - Виченца
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 15:00
Салернитана - Пиза
4 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Реджана - Кьево
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Виртус Энтелла - Реджина
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Пескара - Эмполи
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Фрозиноне - Асколи
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Милтон-Кинс Донс - Гиллингем
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Рочдейл - Халл Сити
0 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Флитвуд Таун - Линкольн Сити
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Бристоль Роверс - Бёртон Альбион
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Питерборо Юнайтед - Оксфорд Юнайтед
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Ипсвич Таун - Аккрингтон Стэнли
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Чарльтон Атлетик - Уиган Атлетик
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Кру Александра - Блэкпул
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Портсмут - Донкастер Роверс
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Плимут Аргайл - Нортгемптон Таун
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Суиндон Таун - Сандерленд
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Уимблдон - Шрусбери Таун
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 15:45
Будафоки - Диошдьёр
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Уйпешт - Мезёкёвешд
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 20:30
Академия Пушкаша - МТК
0 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Фалькенберг - Эребру
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Индия - Златибор
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Явор - Металац
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Напредак - Раднички Н
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Младост Л - Мачва
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Вождовац - Спартак Суботица
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
АЕК Ларнака - Докса
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Неа Саламина - Анортосис
1 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Кармиотисса - Эрмис
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Будучность - Зета
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Петровац - Дечич
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Подгорица - Рудар П
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Искра - Езеро
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Титоград - Сутьеска
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Краковия - Пяст
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 18:30
Гурник З - Ракув
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 21:00
Ягеллония - Лех П
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Крупа - Младост Добой
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Олимпик С - Железничар
0 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 20:05
Сараево - Широки Бриег
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Динамо З - Горица
3 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 18:05
Риека - Вараждин
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:00
Валансьен - Сошо
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Родез - Труа
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Гавр - Шатору
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Нанси - Дюнкерк
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Ньор - Кан
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Париж - По
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Амьен - Гренобль
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Аяччо - Тулуза
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Ньютаун - Бала Таун
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Кардифф МЮ - Флинт Таун
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Хаверфордуэст Каунти - Карнарвон Таун
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 16:30
Сефн Друидс - Пенибонт
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 19:15
Барри Таун - Коннас Куэй
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Саттон Юнайтед - Маклсфилд Таун
0 : 0
Отменён
17.10.20 17:00
Торки Юнайтед - Дувр Атлетик
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Уокинг - Галифакс Таун
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Солихалл Мурс - Борхэм Вуд
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Йовил Таун
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Уэлдстон - Рексем
4 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Ноттс Каунти - Мейденхед Юнайтед
2 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Истли - Олдершот Таун
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Уэймут - Кинг Линн Таун
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Алтринчем - Бромли
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:00
Барнет - Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 19:20
Честерфилд - Стокпорт Каунти
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Альбасете - Сабадель
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 19:15
Лас-Пальмас - Альмерия
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 19:15
Картахена - Фуэнлабрада
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 21:30
УД Логроньес - Леганес
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 21:30
Кастельон - Луго
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Порт Вейл - Солфорд Сити
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Харрогейт Таун - Барроу
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Мэнсфилд Таун - Брэдфорд Сити
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Болтон Уондерерс - Олдхэм Атлетик
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Форест Грин Роверс - Стивенидж
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Карлайл Юнайтед - Колчестер Юнайтед
3 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Кроули Таун - Моркам
4 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Ньюпорт Каунти - Транмир Роверс
1 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Саутенд Юнайтед - Челтнем Таун
0 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Сканторп Юнайтед - Кембридж Юнайтед
0 : 5
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Уолсолл - Эксетер Сити
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Лейтон Ориент - Гримсби Таун
2 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Мидтьюлланн - Оденсе
3 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:15
Серкль Брюгге - Гент
5 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Мехелен - Кортрейк
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 19:30
Беерсхот - Сент-Трюйден
6 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 21:45
Стандард - Брюгге
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:30
Жил Висенте - Тондела
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 17:30
Маритиму - Портимоненсе
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Брага - Насьонал
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 22:30
Спортинг - Порту
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 17:30
Пардубице - Опава
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:30
Словацко - Сигма Оломоуц
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:30
Пршибрам - Баник Острава
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 20:00
Теплице - Слован Л
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 17:30
Гоу Эхед Иглс - Эйндховен
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 17:45
Лудогорец - Царско Село
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 20:15
ЦСКА С - Берое
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Сеница - Ружомберок
1 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
ВиОн Злате-Моравце - Нитра
3 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Слован Бр - Середь
3 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Тренчин - Погронье
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Земплин - ДАК 1904
2 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 18:00
Б-36 Торсхавн - ТБ Твёройри
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 20:30
КИ Клаксвик - Стреймур
2 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Мьёндален - Бранн
2 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 21:30
Мольде - Будё-Глимт
4 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Корк Сити - Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 19:45
Хераклес - Валвейк
0 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 21:00
АЗ Алкмар - ВВВ-Венло
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 22:00
Виллем II - Твенте
0 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Вадуц - Лугано
1 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 20:00
Серветт - Янг Бойз
0 : 0
Окончен
17.10.20 22:30
Чикаго Файр - Спортинг Канзас-Сити
2 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 13:30
Сибирь - Йокерит
3 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
3 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 17:00
Динамо Р - Витязь
0 : 0
Перенесён
17.10.20 06:00
Тайфун - СКА-1946
2 : 5
Окончен
17.10.20 06:00
Сахалинские Акулы - МХК Динамо М
3 : 5
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Русские Витязи - МХК Спартак
5 : 1
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
ХК Капитан - Академия Михайлова
1 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Ладья - Спутник
3 : 2
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Ирбис - Авто
3 : 4
Окончен
17.10.20 13:00
Чайка - Толпар
0 : 3
Окончен
17.10.20 15:00
Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь
0 : 5
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Фуэнлабрада - Манреза
100 : 102
Окончен
17.10.20 19:00
Андорра - Мирафлорес
87 : 82
Окончен
17.10.20 21:45
Иберостар Тенерифе - Ховентуд
86 : 82
4-я четверть
17.10.20 21:45
Обрадойро - Гипускоа
85 : 76
Окончен