23.10.20 03:30
Либертад - Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 4
Окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Бока Хуниорс - Каракас
3 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Интернасьонал
2 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 03:30
Гремио - Америка К
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 10:30
Ухань Чжоэр - Хэнань Цзянье
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 14:35
Шанхай СИПГ - Шанхай Шэньхуа
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 14:00
Ахмат-мол. - Спартак-мол.
0 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 15:30
Краснодар-мол. - Тамбов-мол.
5 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 19:00
Динамо Тб - Сабуртало
3 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 21:30
Штутгарт - Кёльн
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 21:45
Ноттингем Форест - Дерби Каунти
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 21:45
Сассуоло - Торино
3 : 3
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Эльче - Валенсия
2 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Ренн - Анже
1 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Астон Вилла - Лидс Юнайтед
0 : 3
Окончен
23.10.20 05:30
Сиэтл Саундерс - Портленд Тимберс
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 13:00
Строгино - Сокол
3 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 13:00
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Соннам
1 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 14:00
Металлург Б - Бухара
0 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 16:00
Кызылкум - Локомотив Тш
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 18:00
Пафос - Кармиотисса
3 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 18:00
Газ Метан - Ботошани
1 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 21:00
Университатя Кр - Академика Клинчени
0 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 19:00
Вараждин - Славен Белупо
1 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 19:00
Пяст - Висла Плоцк
2 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 21:30
Заглембе Л - Лехия
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 19:30
Ян - Айнтрахт Б
3 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 19:30
Нюрнберг - Карлсруэ
1 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 19:45
Утрехт-2 - Осс
0 : 0
Перенесён
23.10.20 19:45
Волендам - Дордрехт
7 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 19:45
Телстар - Хелмонд Спорт
2 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 19:45
НЕК Неймеген - Гоу Эхед Иглс
2 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 19:45
МВВ Маастрихт - Аякс-2
1 : 5
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Де Графсхап - ПСВ Эйндховен-2
2 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Камбюр - Рода
3 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Ден Босх - Эксельсиор
0 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Эйндховен - АЗ Алкмар-2
3 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Алмере Сити - НАК Бреда
2 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 20:00
Люнгбю - Оденсе
0 : 3
Окончен
23.10.20 20:00
Касымпаша - Гёзтепе
0 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 20:30
Пенафиел - Арока
2 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 21:45
Карнарвон Таун - Аберистуит Таун
0 : 0
Перенесён
23.10.20 21:45
Коннас Куэй - Ньютаун
0 : 0
Перенесён
23.10.20 21:45
Кортрейк - Андерлехт
1 : 3
Окончен
23.10.20 21:45
Дерри Сити - Шелбурн
2 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Эмполи - Пиза
3 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 22:30
Тондела - Портимоненсе
1 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 12:00
Амур - Трактор
2 : 4
Окончен
23.10.20 16:30
Барыс - Ак Барс
1 : 3
Окончен
23.10.20 19:00
Северсталь - Металлург Мг
4 : 5
Окончен
23.10.20 19:30
ЦСКА - Динамо Мн
5 : 1
Окончен
23.10.20 19:30
Витязь - ХК Сочи
2 : 5
Окончен
23.10.20 06:00
Амурские Тигры - Локо
1 : 8
Окончен
23.10.20 14:00
Омские Ястребы - Ладья
5 : 3
Окончен
23.10.20 17:00
Реактор - Авто
3 : 0
Окончен
23.10.20 19:00
Крылья Советов - Алмаз
3 : 4
Окончен
23.10.20 19:00
Динамо МО - ХК Тамбов
3 : 2
Окончен
23.10.20 20:00
Химки - Маккаби Т-А
87 : 89
Окончен
23.10.20 20:30
Анадолу Эфес - АСВЕЛ
0 : 0
Перенесён
23.10.20 21:30
Бавария - Олимпиакос
74 : 68
Окончен
23.10.20 22:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
79 : 72
Окончен