21.11.20 00:00
Лейрия - Портимоненсе
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Ориентал - Лейшойнш
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:15
Ориентал - Фамаликан
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Монталегри - Академику
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Фабрил - Порту
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Мариньенсе - Кова-да-Пиедади
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 19:30
Арока - Витория Гимарайнш
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Трофенсе - Брага
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 08:00
Оита Тринита - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 08:00
Оита Тринита - Кавасаки Фронтале
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 08:00
Хоккайдо Консадоле - Симидзу С-Палс
5 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 09:00
Вегалта Сендай - Касима Антлерс
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 09:00
Касива Рейсол - Саган Тосу
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 09:00
Вегалта Сендай - Касима Антлерс
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 09:00
Касива Рейсол - Саган Тосу
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 10:00
Сересо - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 10:00
Сересо - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 11:00
Нагоя Грампус - Сёнан Бельмаре
3 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Симидзу С-Палс
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 13:00
Токио - Касима Антлерс
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 13:00
Сересо - Касива Рейсол
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 13:00
Саган Тосу - Нагоя Грампус
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 13:00
Кавасаки Фронтале - Санфречче Хиросима
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 13:00
Гамба Осака - Сёнан Бельмаре
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 13:00
Иокогама Ф. Маринос - Виссел Кобе
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 13:00
Оита Тринита - Вегалта Сендай
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 10:00
Академия футбола им. Ю.Коноплева - Урал-мол.
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 11:00
Уфа-мол. - ЦСКА-мол.
1 : 5
Окончен
21.11.20 12:00
Зенит-мол. - Рубин-мол.
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Химки-мол. - Строгино-мол.
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
УОР №5 - Локомотив-мол.
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Тамбов-мол. - Спартак-мол.
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 12:00
Сабуртало - Торпедо Кт
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 12:00
Сабуртало - Торпедо Кт
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Телави - Локомотив Тб
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Телави - Локомотив Тб
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Динамо Бт - Дила
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Динамо Бт - Дила
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Сеул - Бэйцзин Гоань
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Ульсан Хёндэ - Шанхай Шэньхуа
3 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Краснодар - Тамбов
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:30
Ахмат - Зенит
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Локомотив М - Арсенал
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Спартак М - Динамо М
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Ингулец - Динамо К
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Шахтёр Д - Александрия
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Олимпик Д - Заря
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 15:30
Борнмут - Рединг
4 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 15:30
Борнмут - Рединг
4 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Мидлсбро - Норвич Сити
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Бристоль Сити - Дерби Каунти
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Барнсли - Ноттингем Форест
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Сток Сити - Хаддерсфилд Таун
4 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Уотфорд
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Лутон Таун - Блэкберн Роверс
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Суонси Сити - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Престон Норт Энд - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Суонси Сити - Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Барнсли - Ноттингем Форест
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Мидлсбро - Норвич Сити
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Престон Норт Энд - Шеффилд Уэнсдей
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Миллуолл - Кардифф Сити
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Бристоль Сити - Дерби Каунти
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Уиком Уондерерс - Брентфорд
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс - Уотфорд
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Сток Сити - Хаддерсфилд Таун
4 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 15:30
Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Челси
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Астон Вилла - Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Тоттенхэм Хотспур - Манчестер Сити
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Вест Бромвич Альбион
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Ламия - Астерас
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Ламия - Астерас
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:15
Атромитос - Аполлон Смирнис
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:15
Атромитос - Аполлон Смирнис
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Олимпиакос - Панатинаикос
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Олимпиакос - Панатинаикос
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Леванте - Эльче
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:15
Вильярреал - Реал Мадрид
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Севилья - Сельта
4 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 23:00
Атлетико М - Барселона
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Кротоне - Лацио
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Специя - Аталанта
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Триест - Тревизо
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:45
Ювентус - Кальяри
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Боруссия М - Аугсбург
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Бавария - Вердер
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Хоффенхайм - Штутгарт
3 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Шальке-04 - Вольфсбург
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Арминия - Байер
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Лёвен Брауншвейг - Раста Фехта
96 : 78
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Ольденбург - Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
86 : 69
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Лёвен Брауншвейг - Раста Фехта
96 : 78
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Ольденбург - Фрапорт Скайлайнерс
86 : 69
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Айнтрахт Ф - РБ Лейпциг
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Гисен 46-е - Ратиофарм Ульм
81 : 106
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Хемниц 99 - Гёттинген
99 : 103
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Герта - Боруссия Д
2 : 5
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Гисен 46-е - Ратиофарм Ульм
81 : 106
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Хемниц 99 - Гёттинген
99 : 103
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Данди Юнайтед - Гамильтон Академикал
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Хайберниан - Селтик
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Килмарнок - Росс Каунти
3 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Сент-Джонстон - Мазервелл
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Ливингстон - Сент-Миррен
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Сент-Джонстон - Мазервелл
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Ливингстон - Сент-Миррен
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Килмарнок - Росс Каунти
3 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Ред Булл Зальцбург - Штурм
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Альтах - Вольфсберг
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Хартберг - ЛАСК
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Брест - Сент-Этьен
4 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 23:00
Марсель - Ницца
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 01:20
Бока Хуниорс - Ланус
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 03:30
Банфилд - Ривер Плейт
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 23:10
Колон - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 23:10
Колон - Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 01:30
Баре - Риу-Негру
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 03:30
ГАС - Атлетико Рорайма
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 02:00
Ред Булл Брагантино - Баия
4 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 02:00
Ред Булл Брагантино - Баия
4 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 02:30
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн - Монреаль Импэкт
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 05:00
Нэшвилл - Интер Майами
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 08:00
СКА-Хабаровск - Крылья Советов
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Енисей - Нефтехимик
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Акрон - Торпедо М
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Спартак-2 - Томь
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Велес - Волгарь
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Алания - Оренбург
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Чайка - Текстильщик
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Нижний Новгород - Динамо-Брянск
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Чертаново - Иртыш
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Балтика - Факел
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 10:00
Шахтёр Крг - Астана
3 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 11:00
Жетысу - Тараз
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 11:00
Ордабасы - Кайсар
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 12:00
Кайрат - Кызыл-Жар
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Каспий - Окжетпес
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 12:00
Лори - Гандзасар
0 : 0
Отменён
21.11.20 12:00
Лори - Гандзасар
0 : 0
Отменён
21.11.20 13:30
Алашкерт - Арарат
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 13:30
Алашкерт - Арарат
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Пюник - Ван
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Пюник - Ван
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Мерв - Шагадам
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Ахал - Копетдаг
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Небитчи - Ашхабад
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Алтын Асыр - Энергетик
6 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Туапсе - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 4
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Туапсе - Динамо Ставрополь
2 : 4
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Машук-КМВ - Анжи
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Машук-КМВ - Анжи
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 15:30
Дружба - Черноморец
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 16:30
Форте - Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Орманспор - Дарушшафака
64 : 80
Окончен
21.11.20 13:30
Фатих Карагюмрюк - Сивасспор
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 15:15
Каршияка - Афьон Беледие
96 : 82
Окончен
21.11.20 15:15
Каршияка - Афьон Беледие
96 : 82
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Генчлербирлиги - Фенербахче
1 : 5
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Денизлиспор - Газишехир
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Галатасарай - Тюрк Телеком
94 : 89
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Галатасарай - Тюрк Телеком
94 : 89
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Бешикташ - Истанбул Башакшехир
3 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Фетхие Беледиеспор - Петким Спор
75 : 74
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Фетхие Беледиеспор - Петким Спор
75 : 74
Окончен
21.11.20 13:15
Славия С - Этыр
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:15
Славия С - Этыр
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
ЦСКА С - Левски
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 16:00
ЦСКА С - Левски
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 18:45
Лудогорец - Ботев П
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 18:45
Лудогорец - Ботев П
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 14:00
Крумкачы - Ошмяны
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Волна-Пинск - Лида
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Химик - Гомель
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Нафтан - Орша
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Спутник - Слоним-2017
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Спутник - Слоним-2017
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Арсенал - Сморгонь
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Локомотив Гомель - Гранит-Микашевичи
4 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Локомотив Гомель - Гранит-Микашевичи
4 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Крумкачы - Ошмяны
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Арсенал - Сморгонь
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Нафтан - Орша
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Академика Клинчени - Вииторул
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
Академика Клинчени - Вииторул
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Ботошани - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Ботошани - Университатя Кр
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Хольштайн - Хайденхайм
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Айнтрахт Б - Карлсруэ
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Айнтрахт Б - Карлсруэ
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Хольштайн - Хайденхайм
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Падерборн 07 - Санкт-Паули
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Фортуна - Зандхаузен
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Фортуна - Зандхаузен
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Падерборн 07 - Санкт-Паули
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Индия - Раднички Н
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Индия - Раднички Н
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Напредак - ТСЦ
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Напредак - ТСЦ
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Вождовац - Нови Пазар
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Вождовац - Нови Пазар
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Рад - Металац
0 : 0
Отменён
21.11.20 18:00
Партизан - Пролетер
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Партизан - Пролетер
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Тузла Сити - Младост Добой
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Тузла Сити - Младост Добой
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Железничар - Слобода
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Железничар - Слобода
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Зриньски - Борац Б-Л
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Карабах - Сумгаит
6 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Рудар П - Дечич
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Езеро - Подгорица
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Езеро - Подгорица
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Зета - Сутьеска
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Искра - Титоград
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Искра - Титоград
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Будучность - Петровац
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Хапоэль Т-А - Маккаби П-Т
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Хапоэль Т-А - Маккаби П-Т
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:45
Хапоэль Ирони - Бней Иегуда
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:45
Хапоэль Ирони - Бней Иегуда
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:45
Ашдод - Хапоэль Б-Ш
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:45
Ашдод - Хапоэль Б-Ш
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Хапоэль К-С - Бней-Сахнин
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Хапоэль К-С - Бней-Сахнин
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:50
Хапоэль Х - Маккаби Х
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:50
Хапоэль Х - Маккаби Х
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Середь - Ружомберок
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Земплин - Сеница
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Середь - Ружомберок
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Погронье - Спартак Тр
3 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Земплин - Сеница
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Погронье - Спартак Тр
3 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Жилина - Тренчин
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Жилина - Тренчин
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Нитра - ДАК 1904
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Нитра - ДАК 1904
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Порденоне - Монца
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Читтаделла - Эмполи
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
СПАЛ - Пескара
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Порденоне - Монца
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Брешия - Венеция
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Лечче - Реджана
7 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Брешия - Венеция
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Читтаделла - Эмполи
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Виченца - Кьево
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 18:00
Виченца - Кьево
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 16:00
Эйндховен - НАК Бреда
2 : 4
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Эйндховен - НАК Бреда
2 : 4
Окончен
21.11.20 18:30
Алмере Сити - Гоу Эхед Иглс
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:30
Алмере Сити - Гоу Эхед Иглс
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Малага - Леганес
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Малага - Леганес
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Мирандес - Картахена
4 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:15
Райо Вальекано - Кастельон
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Овьедо - Фуэнлабрада
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Овьедо - Фуэнлабрада
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Гиллингем - Чарльтон Атлетик
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Гиллингем - Чарльтон Атлетик
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Уиган Атлетик - Оксфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Рочдейл - Уимблдон
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Донкастер Роверс - Сандерленд
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Флитвуд Таун - Плимут Аргайл
5 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Бёртон Альбион - Нортгемптон Таун
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Питерборо Юнайтед - Блэкпул
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Ипсвич Таун - Шрусбери Таун
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Милтон-Кинс Донс - Халл Сити
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Бёртон Альбион - Нортгемптон Таун
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Донкастер Роверс - Сандерленд
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Портсмут - Кру Александра
4 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Суиндон Таун - Бристоль Роверс
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Уиган Атлетик - Оксфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Линкольн Сити
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Аккрингтон Стэнли - Линкольн Сити
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Ипсвич Таун - Шрусбери Таун
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Портсмут - Кру Александра
4 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Флитвуд Таун - Плимут Аргайл
5 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Рочдейл - Уимблдон
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Суиндон Таун - Бристоль Роверс
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Милтон-Кинс Донс - Халл Сити
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Питерборо Юнайтед - Блэкпул
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 16:00
Млада-Болеслав - Пардубице
4 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Сигма Оломоуц - Карвина
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Богемианс 1905 - Теплице
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Опава - Славия П
0 : 6
Окончен
21.11.20 16:30
Кроули Таун - Карлайл Юнайтед
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Челтнем Таун - Уолсолл
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Эксетер Сити - Олдхэм Атлетик
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Солфорд Сити - Брэдфорд Сити
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Лейтон Ориент - Харрогейт Таун
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Челтнем Таун - Уолсолл
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Ньюпорт Каунти - Порт Вейл
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Барроу - Форест Грин Роверс
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Лейтон Ориент - Харрогейт Таун
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Стивенидж - Болтон Уондерерс
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Транмир Роверс - Гримсби Таун
5 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Сканторп Юнайтед - Моркам
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Саутенд Юнайтед - Кембридж Юнайтед
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 16:45
Академия Пушкаша - Будафоки
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 16:45
Академия Пушкаша - Будафоки
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Мезёкёвешд - МТК
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Мезёкёвешд - МТК
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 21:30
Гонвед - Ференцварош
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Осиек - Динамо З
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Осиек - Динамо З
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:05
Славен Белупо - Хайдук
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 19:05
Славен Белупо - Хайдук
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 21:10
Истра 1961 - Риека
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 21:10
Истра 1961 - Риека
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 17:00
Гавр - Кан
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Нанси - Труа
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 21:00
Шатору - Сошо
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Париж - Осер
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Ньор - Дюнкерк
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Ньор - Дюнкерк
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Амьен - Клермон
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
По - Гренобль
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Париж - Осер
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Валансьен - Родез
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
По - Гренобль
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Шамбли - Тулуза
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Валансьен - Родез
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Докса - Эрмис
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Докса - Эрмис
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:30
АПОЭЛ - Олимпиакос Н
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 19:30
АПОЭЛ - Олимпиакос Н
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Барри Таун - Ньютаун
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Кардифф МЮ - Нью-Сейнтс
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Хаверфордуэст Каунти - Флинт Таун
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Хаверфордуэст Каунти - Флинт Таун
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Барри Таун - Ньютаун
0 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:30
Кардифф МЮ - Нью-Сейнтс
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Кинг Линн Таун - Дувр Атлетик
2 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Уэймут
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 18:00
Борхэм Вуд - Алтринчем
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Рексем - Олдершот Таун
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Борхэм Вуд - Алтринчем
0 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Йовил Таун - Хартлпул Юнайтед
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Торки Юнайтед
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Маклсфилд Таун
0 : 0
Отменён
21.11.20 18:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Бромли
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Честерфилд - Ноттс Каунти
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Истли
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 18:00
Солихалл Мурс - Уэймут
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 18:00
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж - Маклсфилд Таун
0 : 0
Отменён
21.11.20 18:00
Рексем - Олдершот Таун
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Уокинг - Барнет
4 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Галифакс Таун - Торки Юнайтед
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Мейденхед Юнайтед - Бромли
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Уокинг - Барнет
4 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Честерфилд - Ноттс Каунти
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Стокпорт Каунти - Истли
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 20:20
Уэлдстон - Саттон Юнайтед
3 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Стабек - Мольде
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
Стабек - Мольде
0 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Олесунн - Волеренга
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
Олесунн - Волеренга
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 18:15
Стандард - Эйпен
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Васланд-Беверен - Серкль Брюгге
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 20:30
Остенде - Антверпен
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 22:45
Брюгге - Кортрейк
1 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 19:30
Заглембе Л - Сталь
2 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 22:00
Варта - Висла Кр
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:15
Люцерн - Вадуц
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Янг Бойз - Базель
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Янг Бойз - Базель
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 20:45
Виллем II - ВВВ-Венло
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 22:00
Гронинген - Витесс
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 23:00
ПЕК Зволле - Утрехт
1 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 14:30
Автомобилист - Торпедо
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Локомотив - Динамо Р
3 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Ак Барс
2 : 5
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Йокерит - ХК Сочи
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Локомотив - Динамо Р
3 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 17:10
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА
1 : 5
Окончен
21.11.20 17:10
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА
1 : 5
Окончен
21.11.20 11:00
Толпар - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 11:00
Толпар - Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 12:00
МХК Атлант - Крылья Советов
3 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 12:00
МХК Атлант - Крылья Советов
3 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Ирбис - Сибирские Снайперы
6 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры
7 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Сахалинские Акулы
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Тайфун
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Тайфун
1 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Сахалинские Акулы
3 : 0
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Спутник - Кузнецкие Медведи
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Чайка - Омские Ястребы
5 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Спутник - Кузнецкие Медведи
2 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 13:00
Красная Армия - Амурские Тигры
7 : 1
Окончен
21.11.20 14:00
ХК Рига - Алмаз
0 : 0
Нет данных
21.11.20 14:00
ХК Рига - Алмаз
0 : 0
Нет данных
21.11.20 15:00
Рубин - Динамо МО
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 15:00
Рубин - Динамо МО
1 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
ХК Рязань - Зауралье
3 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
ХК Рязань - Зауралье
3 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Химик В - Челмет
3 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Химик В - Челмет
3 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Динамо СПб - Горняк
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Динамо СПб - Горняк
0 : 2
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
СКА-Нева - Южный Урал
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 18:00
СКА-Нева - Южный Урал
2 : 3
Окончен
21.11.20 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 17:00
Неман - Гомель
0 : 0
Не начался
21.11.20 19:00
Сплит - Морнар
87 : 95
Окончен
21.11.20 19:00
Сплит - Морнар
87 : 95
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Копер Приморска - Мега
69 : 71
Окончен
21.11.20 21:00
Копер Приморска - Мега
69 : 71
Окончен
21.11.20 20:00
УКАМ Мурсия - Фуэнлабрада
84 : 81
Окончен
21.11.20 22:45
Обрадойро - Мирафлорес
63 : 78
Окончен
21.11.20 22:45
Обрадойро - Мирафлорес
63 : 78
Окончен
21.11.20 22:45
Гран Канария - Андорра
62 : 79
Окончен
21.11.20 22:00
Бурк - Элан Шалон
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Булазак - Шоле Баскет
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Нантер - Гравлин
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Бурк - Элан Шалон
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Ле-Ман - Дижон
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Луаре Орлеанс - Монако
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Ле-Ман - Дижон
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Страсбург - Элан Беарне
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Луаре Орлеанс - Монако
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Булазак - Шоле Баскет
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:00
Нантер - Гравлин
0 : 0
Перенесён
21.11.20 22:30
Монако - Лимож
86 : 59
Окончен
21.11.20 22:30
Монако - Лимож
86 : 59
Окончен