22.11.20 00:15
Паредеш - Бенфика
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Ос Лимианос - Fontinhas
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Анадия - Pinhalnovense
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Эшпинью - Гондомар
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Фафи - Вилар де Пердизеш
5 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Вилаверденсе - Олимпику Монтижу
2 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Торринсе - Алверка
2 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Фелгейраш - Тондела
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:30
Бейра-Мар - Санта-Клара
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 17:30
Мерелиненсе - Морейренсе
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:30
Монсан - Риу Аве
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Эшторил - Лузитану
0 : 0
Не начался
22.11.20 18:00
Вилафранкензе - Санжуаненсе
0 : 0
Не начался
22.11.20 20:15
УД Оливейренсе - Пасуш де Феррейра
0 : 4
Окончен
22.11.20 23:00
Визела - Боавишта
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 10:00
Урава Ред Даймондс - Гамба Осака
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 13:00
Мерани Тб - Чихура
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 13:00
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз - Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс - Шанхай СИПГ
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
ЦСКА - Сочи
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Ротор - Урал
0 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Рубин - Ростов
0 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Кремона - Динамо Сассари
0 : 0
Перенесён
22.11.20 14:30
Фиорентина - Беневенто
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Интер М - Торино
4 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Верона - Сассуоло
0 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Рома - Парма
3 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Сампдория - Болонья
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Олимпия Милан - Умана Рейер
86 : 72
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Канту - Виртус Рим
101 : 85
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Удинезе - Дженоа
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Фортитудо - Виртус Болонья
71 : 91
Окончен
22.11.20 21:00
Доломити Энергия - Варезе
74 : 77
Окончен
22.11.20 21:30
Бриндизи - Брешия
74 : 71
Окончен
22.11.20 22:45
Наполи - Милан
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 22:45
Виктория Либертас - Реджана
84 : 63
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Рейнджерс - Абердин
4 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Минай - Днепр-1
3 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Десна - Львов
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 20:30
Ворскла - Колос
3 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Фулхэм - Эвертон
2 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Вест Хэм Юнайтед
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 19:30
Лидс Юнайтед - Арсенал
0 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 22:15
Ливерпуль - Лестер Сити
3 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Нант - Метц
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Монпелье - Страсбург
4 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Дижон - Ланс
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Реймс - Ним
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Анже - Лион
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 23:00
Лилль - Лорьян
4 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
АЕК Афины - Ларисса
4 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 18:15
Панетоликос - Арис
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 20:30
ПАОК - ПАС
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Эйбар - Хетафе
0 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 18:15
Кадис - Реал Сосьедад
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 20:30
Гранада - Вальядолид
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 23:00
Алавес - Валенсия
2 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Сваровски Тироль - Адмира Ваккер
3 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Аустрия В - Санкт-Пёльтен
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Рид - Рапид В
4 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
С.Оливер Баскетс - Гамбург Тауэрс
61 : 90
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Альба - Баскетс Бонн
97 : 74
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Меди Байройт - Миттельдойчер
99 : 81
Окончен
22.11.20 17:30
Фрайбург - Майнц
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Кёльн - Унион
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Бавария - Людвигсбург
93 : 70
Окончен
22.11.20 22:30
Крайльсхайм Мерлинс - Бамберг
101 : 95
Окончен
22.11.20 01:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Сантос
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 01:00
Фламенго - Коритиба
3 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 01:00
Атлетико Паранаэнсе - Сантос
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 01:00
Фламенго - Коритиба
3 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 03:00
Гояс - Палмейрас
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 22:00
Сан-Паулу - Васко да Гама
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 22:00
Сеара - Атлетико Минейро
2 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 01:15
Кокимбо Унидо - Унион Ла-Калера
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Палестино - Депортес Ла-Серена
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 01:20
Уракан - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 01:20
Уракан - Велес Сарсфилд
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 03:30
Индепендьенте - Сентраль Кордова
0 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 23:10
Эстудиантес - Альдосиви
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 01:30
Ла Экидад - Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 04:00
Америка К - Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 04:00
Сантос Лагуна - Пачука
0 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 06:10
Гвадалахара Чивас - Некакса
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 11:00
НТУС - Тайпауэр
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 11:00
Тайчжун Футуро - Тайчэн Лайонз
4 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 11:00
Мин Чуань Юниверсити - Татунг
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 11:00
Хан Юэнь - Тайнань Сити
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 13:00
Газиантеп - Анадолу Эфес
0 : 0
Перенесён
22.11.20 13:30
Хатайспор - Ризеспор
2 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 15:15
Фенербахче - Бахчешехир
70 : 56
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Гёзтепе - Анкарагюджю
3 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Коньяспор - Касымпаша
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:30
Бешикташ - Тофаш
94 : 85
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Трабзонспор - Эрзурумспор
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Антальяспор - Аланьяспор
0 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Бурсаспор - Бююкчекмедже
0 : 0
Перенесён
22.11.20 13:00
Габала - Нефтчи
1 : 4
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Зиря - Кешля
3 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 13:30
Ширак - Урарту
0 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 13:30
Черно море - Ботев В
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Берое - Монтана
0 : 0
Перенесён
22.11.20 18:30
Локомотив Пл - ЦСКА 1948
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Городея - Динамо-Брест
1 : 4
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
БАТЭ - Белшина
5 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Торпедо-БелАЗ - Ислочь
2 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Смолевичи - Славия-Мозырь
0 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Рух - Шахтёр С
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Минск - Витебск
2 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Энергетик-БГУ - Динамо Мн
2 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Неман - Слуцк
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
ЦСКА (ж) - Локомотив (ж)
0 : 0
Отменён
22.11.20 15:00
Краснодар (ж) - Зенит (ж)
0 : 0
Отменён
22.11.20 15:00
Енисей (ж) - Чертаново (ж)
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Звезда-2005 (ж) - Рязань-ВДВ (ж)
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 14:15
Аякс - Хераклес
5 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Фортуна - Фейеноорд
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Спарта - АДО Ден Хааг
6 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 18:45
Твенте - ПСВ Эйндховен
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 18:45
Валвейк - Херенвен
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 22:00
АЗ Алкмар - Эммен
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 14:30
Лех П - Ракув
3 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 19:30
Краковия - Легия
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Крупа - Вележ
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Сараево - Олимпик С
2 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Широки Бриег - Радник
5 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 15:30
Вюрцбургер Киккерс - Ганновер-96
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 15:30
Гройтер Фюрт - Ян
3 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 15:30
Эрцгебирге - Дармштадт 98
3 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 15:30
Гамбург - Бохум
1 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 15:30
Беерсхот - Андерлехт
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Зюлте-Варегем - Мехелен
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 20:15
Шарлеруа - Гент
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 22:45
Генк - Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
4 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Оденсе - Сённерйюск
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Ольборг - Норшелланн
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Орхус - Мидтьюлланн
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Вайле - Брондбю
0 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Сабадель - Лас-Пальмас
3 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Мальорка - Спортинг Хихон
0 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 20:15
Тенерифе - УД Логроньес
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 23:00
Понферрадина - Сарагоса
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 16:00
Баник Острава - Словацко
0 : 0
Перенесён
22.11.20 16:00
Зброёвка - Пршибрам
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Фастав - Виктория Пльзень
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 20:30
Спарта П - Динамо
2 : 4
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Кальмар - Юргорден
0 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
АИК - Эребру
0 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 16:30
Эльфсборг - Хельсингборг
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 19:30
Хаммарбю - Мальмё
2 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 19:30
Эстерсунд - Варберг Боис
0 : 4
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Асколи - Виртус Энтелла
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 23:00
Реджина - Пиза
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Слован Бр - ВиОн Злате-Моравце
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Неа Саламина - Омония
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
АЕЛ - Анортосис
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 21:00
АЕК Ларнака - Аполлон Л
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Сьон - Цюрих
2 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Серветт - Лугано
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Санкт-Галлен - Лозанна
2 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Златибор - Бачка
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 19:30
Войводина - Црвена Звезда
0 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Германштадт - Астра
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 21:00
ЧФР Клуж - УТА
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Фехервар - Диошдьёр
3 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Сарпсборг 08 - Викинг
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Хёугесунн - Саннефьорд
3 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Кристиансунн - Мьёндален
1 : 0
Окончен
22.11.20 20:00
Одд - Старт
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 22:00
Стрёмсгодсет - Будё-Глимт
1 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 21:00
Хапоэль Хадера - Маккаби Т-А
0 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 21:45
Бейтар - Маккаби Нт
1 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 13:00
УНИКС - Химки
83 : 76
Окончен
22.11.20 14:00
Енисей - Локомотив-Кубань
79 : 106
Окончен
22.11.20 15:30
Парма - ЦСКА
61 : 95
Окончен
22.11.20 14:30
Гипускоа - Ховентуд
68 : 99
Окончен
22.11.20 14:30
Эстудиантес - Уникаха
90 : 92
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Бетис - Бильбао
89 : 96
Окончен
22.11.20 18:00
Бетис - Бильбао
89 : 96
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Валенсия - Иберостар Тенерифе
89 : 95
Окончен
22.11.20 20:30
Сарагоса - Барселона
85 : 97
Окончен
22.11.20 22:00
Реал Мадрид - Манреза
100 : 78
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
Будучность - Цибона
87 : 68
Окончен
22.11.20 21:00
Цедевита Олимпия - Игокеа
103 : 92
Окончен
22.11.20 19:00
АСВЕЛ - Лимож
0 : 0
Перенесён
22.11.20 20:50
Метрополитан 92 - Нантер
73 : 67
Окончен
22.11.20 14:30
Салават Юлаев - Барыс
4 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Трактор - Динамо М
2 : 5
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Металлург Мг - Северсталь
1 : 4
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Нефтехимик - Спартак
5 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 17:30
СКА - Амур
5 : 3
Окончен
22.11.20 11:00
Толпар - Мамонты Югры
4 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 11:00
Авто - Тюменский Легион
4 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 13:00
МХК Атлант - Крылья Советов
3 : 4
Окончен
22.11.20 13:00
МХК Динамо СПб - Тайфун
3 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 13:00
СКА-Варяги - Сахалинские Акулы
3 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 12:00
ЦСК ВВС - Металлург Нк
3 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 15:00
Торос - ХК Тамбов
5 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Нефтяник - Ростов
4 : 2
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Барс - Ермак
2 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Дизель - Сокол
4 : 1
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Могилёв - Шахтёр-Солигорск
1 : 7
Окончен
22.11.20 17:00
Могилёв - Шахтёр-Солигорск
0 : 0
Не начался