23.11.20 14:00
Салгейруш - Ковильян
2 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 17:00
Пенафиел - Маритиму
2 : 3
Окончен
23.11.20 19:45
Реал - Белененсеш
0 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 22:30
Академика - Варзим
1 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 17:00
Уфа - Химки
1 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 20:30
Волос - ОФИ
1 : 4
Окончен
23.11.20 20:30
Бёрнли - Кристал Пэлас
1 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 23:00
Вулверхэмптон - Саутгемптон
1 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 23:00
Атлетик Б - Бетис
4 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 00:15
Интернасьонал - Флуминенсе
1 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 00:15
Ботафого - Форталеза
1 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 02:30
Коринтианс - Гремио
0 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 01:15
Эвертон ВдМ - Универсидад де Чили
1 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 03:30
Универсидад Католика - Депортес Антофагаста
5 : 3
Окончен
23.11.20 23:00
Депортес Икике - Кобресаль
0 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 01:20
Патронато - Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 03:30
Сан-Лоренсо - Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 02:05
Хуниор - Депортес Толима
1 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 04:10
Депортиво Пасто - Санта-Фе
1 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 04:00
УАНЛ Тигрес - Толука
2 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 06:10
Монтеррей - Пуэбла
2 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 14:00
Лиепая - Валмиера
1 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 15:00
Сабах - Сабаил
2 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 16:00
Арарат-Армения - Ноа
3 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 18:30
Арда - Царско Село
2 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 19:00
Киндия - Сепси ОСК
1 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 22:00
Газ Метан - Стяуа
2 : 3
Окончен
23.11.20 19:00
Кармиотисса - Этникос
1 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 21:00
Эносис - Пафос
0 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 19:30
Галатасарай - Кайсериспор
1 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 20:00
Горица - Вараждин
1 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 20:00
Пяст - Лехия
2 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 22:30
Ягеллония - Висла Плоцк
5 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 20:45
АЗ Алкмар-2 - НЕК Неймеген
0 : 3
Окончен
23.11.20 23:00
Аякс-2 - Волендам
1 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 21:00
Копенгаген - Раннерс
1 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 21:00
Сириус - Мьельбю
0 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 21:00
Гётеборг - Хеккен
1 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 21:00
Норрчёпинг - Фалькенберг
4 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 22:30
Оснабрюк - Нюрнберг
1 : 4
Окончен
23.11.20 22:45
Генгам - Аяччо
2 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 22:45
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен - Сент-Трюйден
2 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 23:00
Салернитана - Кремонезе
2 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 23:00
Альбасете - Альмерия
1 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 19:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Р
4 : 5
Окончен
23.11.20 19:30
Авангард - Ак Барс
3 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 19:30
ЦСКА - Сибирь
1 : 5
Окончен
23.11.20 13:00
СКА-1946 - Академия Михайлова
5 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 16:30
Кузнецкие Медведи - Сарматы
1 : 3
Окончен
23.11.20 19:00
МХК Динамо М - МХК Спартак
5 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 17:00
Химик В - Зауралье
2 : 3
Окончен
23.11.20 17:30
Молот-Прикамье - Буран
4 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 19:00
СКА-Нева - Горняк
2 : 1
Окончен
23.11.20 19:00
ХК Рязань - Челмет
3 : 2
Окончен
23.11.20 19:30
Динамо СПб - Южный Урал
4 : 0
Окончен
23.11.20 21:30
Баскония - Зенит
70 : 77
Окончен
23.11.20 23:00
Партизан - Црвена Звезда
85 : 86
Окончен